26,114 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

1 Jalan Membina

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,818.89 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
2d
Viewed

89 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 2,088,888
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,659.16 psf
  • 18 mins (1480 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
2d
Viewed

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,428.84 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,580,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 3,282.44 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

25 Lorong 3 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 2 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,002.90 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
2d
Viewed

101 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 2,148.66 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

88 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 14,780,000
  • 4 4
  • 2766 sqft
  • S$ 5,343.46 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2d
Viewed

Tampines Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 1,523.95 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2d
Viewed

173 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 700,000
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 1,711.49 psf
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

6 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,880.53 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
3d
Viewed

177 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 3,278.69 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d

39 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 3,070.87 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
3d

82 Punggol Central

  • S$ 1,788,000
  • 3 3
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 1,644.89 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

71 Woodgrove Avenue

  • S$ 1,805,940
  • 3 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 1,539.59 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

704 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,299,999
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 1,547.62 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
3d
Viewed

6 De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1,971.43 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

River Galley Green

  • S$ 2,822,000
  • 3 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 3,540.78 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,383,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 3,356.34 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

11 Unity Street

  • S$ 2,317,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 3,362.84 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

275 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 888,000
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,446.25 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d