26,189 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

57 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,999,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 2,110.88 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2d

61 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,998,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 2,109.82 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

9 Lorong 27A Geylang

  • S$ 1,490,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,203.55 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
2d
Viewed

344 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 2,985.07 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2d
Viewed

10 Evelyn Road

  • S$ 1,390,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,808.08 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2d
Viewed

251 Arcadia Road

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 1711 sqft
  • S$ 1,315.02 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
2d
Viewed

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 2,580,000
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 3,154.03 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2d
Viewed

45 Amber Road

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,831.86 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
2d
Viewed

314 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,138,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,159.39 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2d

48 Carpmael Road

  • S$ 2,288,888
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,882.31 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
2d
Viewed

38 Lengkong Tujoh

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 1,857.28 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

23 Jalan Sempadan

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 1,631.21 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

61 Choa Chu Kang Loop

  • S$ 1,238,888
  • 2 3
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 1,139.73 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

4 Makeway Avenue

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,394.78 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 5,191,000
  • 5 3
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 2,724.93 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2d

6 Bukit Timah Link

  • S$ 3,996,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 3,227.79 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 1,571,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,317.11 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

101 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,942.57 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d

535 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 5 4
  • 2583 sqft
  • S$ 1,664.73 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

2 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 940,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 1,678.57 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2d