25,924 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

3 Foo Kim Lin Road

  • S$ 799,000
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 1,853.83 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
3d

292 Pasir Panjang Rd

  • S$ 1,855,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,496.64 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

1 Ford Avenue

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 1,858.47 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
3d
Viewed

9 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 770,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,663.07 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

84 Dakota Crescent

  • S$ 980,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,686.75 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

28 Handy Road

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,953.59 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to CC1 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

31 Nathan Road

  • S$ 998,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,930.37 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
3d

79 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,200,000
  • 4 4
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 3,019.74 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
3d
Viewed

18 Fourth Avenue

  • S$ 1,648,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 2,641.03 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
3d

12 Dairy Farm Lane

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 1,830.99 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

59 Flora Drive

  • S$ 696,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,503.24 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

16 Tan Quee Lan Street

  • S$ 1,479,999
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 3,618.58 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW12 Bugis MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

18 Yew Siang Road

  • S$ 2,486,000
  • 3 3
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,565.53 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

2 Jurong East Central 1

  • S$ 3,676,000
  • 4 3
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 2,475.42 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 3,888,000
  • 5 3
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 2,344.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 3,341,000
  • 4 3
  • 1452 sqft
  • S$ 2,300.96 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

38 Pine Grove

  • S$ 3,894,200
  • 4 3
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 2,659.97 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,192,000
  • 4 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 2,721.23 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d

2 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 930,000
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,514.66 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3d
  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 2,193.88 psf
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
3d