25,893 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed
  • S$ 5,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 4672 sqft
  • S$ 1,113.01 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
3d
Viewed

19 Mattar Road

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,117.49 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
3d
Viewed

10 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 798,888
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 1,853.57 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 16,000,000
  • 4 6
  • 7459 sqft
  • S$ 2,145.06 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to NS27 Marina Bay MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

Jalan Jurong Kechil

  • S$ 1,530,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,256.64 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d

1 Serangoon North View

  • S$ 888,000
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 1,617.49 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3d
Viewed

5A Shenton Way

  • S$ 998,000
  • Studio
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,105.49 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d

67 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 3 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 1,442.54 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

134 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 4 3
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 1,198.65 psf
  • 20 mins (1680 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
3d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 1,328,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 2,468.40 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

51 Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 1,966,300
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,986.16 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

1 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 3,330,000
  • 3 2
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 1,909.40 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
3d

1 Makeway Ave

  • S$ 1,548,888
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,212.70 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
3d

97 Meyer Road

  • S$ 2,478,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,806.34 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

21 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,420,000
  • 4 3
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 1,450.84 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
3d

51 Cove Drive

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 6900 sqft
  • S$ 1,594.20 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
3d
Viewed

181 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,965,000
  • 3 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,705.73 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
3d
Viewed

51 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,718,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,400.16 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
3d
Viewed

50 Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,475.95 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
3d
Viewed

16 De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 1,988,888
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 2,100.20 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d