25,871 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

202 Ocean Drive

  • S$ 4,071,140
  • 5 4
  • 3337 sqft
  • S$ 1,220.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
3d
Viewed

13 Silat Avenue

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,371.92 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

51 Kampong Bugis

  • S$ 2,388,000
  • 2 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 2,311.71 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW11 Lavender MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
3d

55 Cove Drive

  • S$ 4,688,000
  • 4 4
  • 3746 sqft
  • S$ 1,251.47 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
3d
Viewed

13 Cove Drive

  • S$ 3,452,800
  • 4 4
  • 2185 sqft
  • S$ 1,580.23 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
3d
Viewed

17 Cove Drive

  • S$ 3,088,000
  • 3 3
  • 2099 sqft
  • S$ 1,471.18 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
3d
Viewed

17 Cove Drive

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1873 sqft
  • S$ 1,601.71 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
3d
Viewed

10 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 1,705.88 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

16 Spottiswoode Park Road

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,489.91 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

32A Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 2,427.18 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
3d
Viewed

4 Pandan Valley

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 3391 sqft
  • S$ 1,268.06 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1979
3d
Viewed

8 Jalan Mutiara

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,198.70 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
3d
Viewed

65 Devonshire Road

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 2,494.33 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

396 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,990.05 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
3d
Viewed

68 Phoenix Road

  • S$ 870,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,394.23 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to BP5 Phoenix LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

38 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,330.71 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

33 Hume Avenue

  • S$ 2,120,000
  • 2 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,840.28 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

38 Mar Thoma Road

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,682.37 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

2 Jalan Anak Bukit

  • S$ 1,440,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,997.23 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

3 Cuscaden Walk

  • S$ 3,380,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 4,424.08 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
3d