25,849 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

18 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 2,138,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3,054.29 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,104.50 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • Condominium
3d
Viewed

45 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 799,990
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,727.84 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
3d

28 Holland Grove Road

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 2 1
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,519.08 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 110-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,557.20 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,638,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,415.93 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

61 Media Circle

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 4 3
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 2,533.43 psf
  • 19 mins (1600 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,888,888
  • 4 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 2,255.18 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
3d
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,949.85 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
3d
Viewed

257 Arcadia Road

  • S$ 2,750,000
  • 4 2
  • 1970 sqft
  • S$ 1,395.94 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
3d

1 Siglap Road

  • S$ 3,350,000
  • 3 3
  • 2034 sqft
  • S$ 1,647.00 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

85 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 975,000
  • 2 3
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,017.75 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
3d
Viewed

758 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 1170 sqft
  • S$ 1,794.87 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

Ang Mo Kio Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,529,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 1,945.29 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
3d
Viewed

130 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1894 sqft
  • S$ 2,006.34 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

201 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 5,200,000
  • 4 5
  • 2325 sqft
  • S$ 2,236.56 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1995
3d

78 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 2,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 1303 sqft
  • S$ 1,880.28 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
3d
Viewed

202 Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 1,700.06 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
3d
Viewed

2 Kandis Link

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 1,425.03 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3d
Viewed

47 Hume Avenue

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,857.84 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
3d