25,832 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed
  • S$ 2,701,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 2,322.44 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,231,000
  • 5 4
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 2,190.51 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 3,160,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2,552.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,390,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,361.66 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

2 Jalan Mat Jambol

  • S$ 1,910,698
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 2,537.45 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,398,888
  • 4 4
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,842.46 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d

965 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 5,278,888
  • 4 3
  • 2347 sqft
  • S$ 2,249.21 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
3d
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,743,000
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,123.07 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

1 Pearl Bank

  • S$ 3,598,888
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 3,011.62 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE3 Outram Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
3d

89 Holland Road

  • S$ 1,998,888
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 3,042.45 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,261,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 3,000.00 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,915,000
  • 3 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 2,605.00 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

5 Marina Gardens Lane

  • S$ 5,133,924
  • 4 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 3,117.14 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE22 Gardens by the Bay MRT
  • New Project: 2032
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

1 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 2,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 2,028.02 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

12 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,919.19 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

51 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,030,000
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,708.13 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3d
Viewed

1 Sin Min Walk

  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 4 4
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 1,833.12 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
3d
Viewed

De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 1,909,999
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 2,190.37 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 2,799,999
  • 4 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 2,223.99 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

65 Sunset Way

  • S$ 2,980,000
  • 3 3
  • 1733 sqft
  • S$ 1,719.56 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
3d