25,807 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

207 Jalan Eunos

  • S$ 1,499,999
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,142.86 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
3d

17 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,238,000
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,386.34 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,648,000
  • 5 6
  • 2788 sqft
  • S$ 3,101.87 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
3d
Viewed

10 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 1,190,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,784.11 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
3d
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2,180.94 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

120 Grange Road

  • S$ 2,080,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 3,067.85 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
3d
Viewed

74 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 910,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,919.83 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

12 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 750,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 1,700.68 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

9 Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 2,371.54 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3d
Viewed

20 Woodlands Cresent

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 986.84 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
3d

51 Kovan Road

  • S$ 1,633,000
  • 1 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 2,264.91 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

501 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,115.24 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

3 Rosewood Drive

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 1,088.03 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
3d
Viewed

Buangkok Drive

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 4 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 1,748.63 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d

5 Northumberland Road

  • S$ 1,830,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,699.12 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
3d
Viewed

9 West Coast Walk

  • S$ 2,038,888
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 2,080.50 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
3d
Viewed

1 Bishan Street 15

  • S$ 2,780,000
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 2,436.46 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

1037 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 3,794,000
  • 4 3
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 2,690.78 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

8F Jalan Lempeng

  • S$ 989,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,954.55 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

1091 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,430,000
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 1,748.17 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
3d