25,784 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 1,230,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 1,609.95 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

25 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 3 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,979.17 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,463.61 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
3d
Viewed

49 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,370,000
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 2,085.24 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

2 Sims Drive

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,815.88 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,398,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,396.60 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

35 Daisy Road Singapore

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,609.20 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

9 Seletar Road

  • S$ 849,000
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,407.96 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,432.81 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
3d
Viewed

214 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 1,741.65 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
3d
  • S$ 1,409,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,673.62 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

29 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 2400 sqft
  • S$ 2,625.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

15 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 4 5
  • 3100 sqft
  • S$ 2,516.13 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3d

1037 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,945,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,916.04 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

25 Flora Drive

  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,612.90 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
3d
Viewed

50 Robinson Road

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,383.84 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to DT18 Telok Ayer MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

1 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 4,200,000
  • 3 4
  • 1900 sqft
  • S$ 2,210.53 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

15 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 3,650,000
  • 3 4
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 2,275.56 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

1 Pearl Bank

  • S$ 3,060,000
  • 3 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 2,786.89 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE3 Outram Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
3d
Viewed

50 Choa Chu Kang North 6

  • S$ 1,398,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,082.04 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3d