25,776 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

9 Marine Vista

  • S$ 1,375,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,082.68 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
3d
Viewed

11 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,660,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,836.28 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
3d
Viewed

235 Balestier Road

  • S$ 965,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,084.23 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

38 Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,459.02 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
3d
Viewed

11 Silat Avenue

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 2,130.90 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

132 Lorong L Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,580,000
  • 3 3
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 1,688.48 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 3,110.91 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
3d

59 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 4 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,773.65 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
3d
Viewed

177 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,299,999
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 3,178.48 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d

2 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 5,191,000
  • 5 3
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 2,724.93 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 3,480,000
  • 3 2
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,072.66 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,168,000
  • 2 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,014.87 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d

39 Hume Avenue

  • S$ 2,670,000
  • 3 3
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 1,734.89 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

314 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,079,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,047.44 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 1,418,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 2,742.75 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
3d
Viewed

72 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 4 3
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 1,501.07 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,360,000
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,141.73 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

51 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,320,000
  • 3 3
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 1,330.28 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
3d
Viewed

60 Potong Pasir Avenue 1

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,962.81 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 1,276,000
  • 2 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,278.57 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d