25,772 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed
  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 3,173.08 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

35 Lorong Marican

  • S$ 738,000
  • 1 1
  • 366 sqft
  • S$ 2,016.39 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,720,000
  • 2 1
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,188.30 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

26 Lorong 34 Geylang

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,466.99 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
3d
Viewed

96 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,848.58 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

201 Ocean Drive

  • S$ 3,380,000
  • 3 4
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 1,938.07 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 4 5
  • 3014 sqft
  • S$ 2,388.85 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
3d
Viewed

71 Rosewood Drive

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 936.33 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
  • S$ 1,373,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,836.78 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to DT21 Bencoolen MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

124 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,540,000
  • 3 2
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 1,685.47 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
3d

206 Ocean Drive

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1830 sqft
  • S$ 1,420.77 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
3d
Viewed

15 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,595.96 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

50 Robinson Road

  • S$ 1,388,888
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,869.60 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to DT18 Telok Ayer MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
3d

376 Thomson Road

  • S$ 1,120,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
3d

18 Spottiswoode Park Road

  • S$ 1,299,999
  • 2 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 2,569.17 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,720,000
  • 3 3
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 1,037.39 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
3d

225 Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,909.72 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
3d

144 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,772.03 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

1 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 2562 sqft
  • S$ 1,522.25 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
3d
Viewed

13 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 1 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,917.40 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
3d