143 Bungalow Houses for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 33,000,000
  • 7 7
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 9316 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,542.29 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 16,980,000
  • 7 8
  • 11562 sqft (floor), 5370 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,162.01 psf
  • 16 mins (1370 m) to CR15 King Albert Park MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 26,726,000
  • Studio
  • 16030 sqft (floor), 7636 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.00 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 21,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 7504 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,865.14 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 33,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 9316 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,542.29 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 36,000,000
  • 7 6
  • 8900 sqft (floor), 13508 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,665.09 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

Near MRT – Chatsworth Park

  • S$ 27,500,000
  • 5 7
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 12800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,148.44 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1mon
  • S$ 24,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 16030 sqft (floor), 7636 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,143.01 psf
  • 1 mins (38 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1mon
  • S$ 31,800,000
  • 8 8
  • 15000 sqft (floor), 10025 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,172.07 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

Namly Place

  • S$ 21,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 7500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,866.67 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 8000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,187.50 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1h
Viewed

Ewart Park

  • S$ 68,000,000
  • 8 9
  • 16600 sqft (floor), 27500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,472.73 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2h

Coronation Road West, Jalan Siantan, Namly Garden, Jalan Ampang, Jalan Lim Tai See, Lim Tai See Walk

  • S$ 15,288,000
  • 5 3
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 7065 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,163.91 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
4h
Viewed
  • S$ 17,900,000
  • 6 7
  • 5300 sqft (floor), 4870 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,675.56 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
17h
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.11 psf
  • 20 mins (1630 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
21h
Viewed
  • S$ 32,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 11400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,807.02 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
23h
Viewed
  • S$ 34,888,888
  • 4 6
  • 5800 sqft (floor), 8500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,104.58 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE14 Orchard MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 4700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,936.17 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 12000 sqft (floor), 5300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,735.85 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 4700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,936.17 psf
  • Bungalow House
3d