1,228 Terraced Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 6 9
  • 10352 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,834.14 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

Jalan Tua Kong

  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 5 7
  • 5112 sqft (floor), 1545 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,711.97 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1200 sqft (floor), 885 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,141.24 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 5 6
  • 5160 sqft (floor), 2082 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,448.61 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,380,000
  • 5 6
  • 5234 sqft (floor), 1658 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,848.01 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 4 3
  • 1335 sqft (floor), 3268 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,790.09 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 1443 sqft (floor), 5425 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,327.19 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 7
  • 5185 sqft (floor), 1762 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,256.53 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,380,000
  • 5 5
  • 5100 sqft (floor), 1969 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,763.84 psf
  • 11 mins (870 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,880,000
  • 5 5
  • 2747 sqft (floor), 1517 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,876.07 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 5 7
  • 5425 sqft (floor), 1443 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,989.60 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,960,000
  • 3 2
  • 1273 sqft (floor), 883 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,352.21 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CC11 Tai Seng MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 2514 sqft (floor), 1439 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,127.17 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 5 6
  • 4553 sqft (floor), 1600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,487.50 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2d
  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 5 3
  • 3400 sqft (floor), 2784 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,975.57 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,499,999
  • 6 8
  • 1840 sqft (floor), 6200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,209.68 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,880,000
  • 6 7
  • 6064 sqft (floor), 1754 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,492.59 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,786.38 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3d

Kovan/ highland/ Florence/ Simon

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 6 7
  • 5110 sqft (floor), 1600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,062.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3d
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 1538 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,876.46 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3d