1,228 Terraced Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 5 5
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 2900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,172.41 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3d

Sunrise Drive / Sunrise Ave / Sunrise Way

  • S$ 4,150,000
  • 3 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 1667 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,489.50 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 1326 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,526.40 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to CC11 Tai Seng MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 3,999,999
  • 5 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 2228 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,795.33 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CC9 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 4,299,999
  • 3 5
  • 3480 sqft (floor), 2039 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,108.88 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 6 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 2243 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,608.11 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,380,000
  • 5 5
  • 5300 sqft (floor), 1650 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,684.85 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 6 7
  • 5100 sqft (floor), 1600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,062.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 5 7
  • 5112 sqft (floor), 1588 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,584.38 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3d
  • S$ 6,900,000
  • 4 4
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 1650 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,181.82 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3d
  • S$ 9,380,000
  • 5 5
  • 5299 sqft (floor), 1650 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,684.85 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
3d
Viewed

Jalan Sankam

  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 4834 sqft (floor), 1771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.85 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

Mugliston Road

  • S$ 7,880,000
  • 8 8
  • 56462 sqft (floor), 3007 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,620.55 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 5 5
  • 5112 sqft (floor), 1550 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,696.77 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 5408 sqft (floor), 1906 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,934.94 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,080,000
  • 6 7
  • 5780 sqft (floor), 2036 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,986.25 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
3d

Meragi Road

  • S$ 4,088,888
  • 4 3
  • 2360 sqft (floor), 2075 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,970.55 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,700,000
  • 6 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 2245 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,538.98 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3d
Corporate Viewed

Platina road / Jalan Mata Ayer / Sembawang road / Yishun / Katib MRT

  • S$ 4,100,000
  • 3 3
  • 2262 sqft (floor), 1768 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,319.00 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3d

Mimosa Terrace

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 6
  • 3600 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,786.38 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
3d