1,228 Terraced Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2

Mimosa Terrace

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 6
  • 3600 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,786.38 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
3d
Viewed

Jalan Jintan/ Jalan Lada Puteh/ Nutmeg Road

  • S$ 11,388,000
  • 4 3
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3750 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,036.80 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

Joo Chiat Road, Tembeling Road, Cheow Keng Road

  • S$ 4,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 1500 sqft (floor), 2035 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,407.86 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

Mimosa Terrace

  • S$ 4,488,000
  • 4 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,778.95 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
4d

Shrewsbury Road

  • S$ 7,880,000
  • 6 6
  • 6062 sqft (floor), 1752 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,497.72 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,580,000
  • 8 9
  • 9099 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,085.35 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,900,000
  • 4 3
  • 2600 sqft (floor), 2350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,085.11 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
4d

23 Jalan Sankam

  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 4834 sqft (floor), 1771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.85 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d

32 Boon Teck Road

  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 5425 sqft (floor), 1443 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,989.60 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d

265 Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 5 5
  • 4834 sqft (floor), 1456 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,326.92 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d
Viewed

Li Hwan Drive

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 2386 sqft (floor), 1680 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,678.57 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

Onan Road

  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 5185 sqft (floor), 1762 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,256.53 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
4d
Viewed

Norma terrace

  • S$ 4,700,000
  • 5 3
  • 3050 sqft (floor), 1393 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,374.01 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,388,000
  • 5 5
  • 6160 sqft (floor), 2153 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,360.43 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d
Viewed

9 Limau Walk

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,307.69 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

East Coast Road / Telok Kurau Road / Marine Parade

  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 10211 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,834.14 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,290,000
  • 5 5
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 1389 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,808.50 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

Leith Park

  • S$ 8,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 3090 sqft (floor), 5585 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,432.41 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 7 8
  • 5264 sqft (floor), 1902 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,312.30 psf
  • 20 mins (1630 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

Jambol Place

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 3 4
  • 2598 sqft (floor), 2015 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,233.25 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1991
4d