1,228 Terraced Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 7 8
  • 5264 sqft (floor), 1902 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,312.30 psf
  • 20 mins (1630 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

Jambol Place

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 3 4
  • 2598 sqft (floor), 2015 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,233.25 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1991
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,080,000
  • 6 8
  • 4526 sqft (floor), 2038 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,983.32 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 5408 sqft (floor), 1906 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,934.94 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,350,000
  • 4 4
  • 2486 sqft (floor), 1970 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,715.74 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,880,000
  • 5 5
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 1701 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,456.79 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,786.38 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

Jalan sankam

  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 4758 sqft (floor), 1771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.85 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 6 7
  • 5408 sqft (floor), 1906 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,934.94 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 6 5
  • 6385 sqft (floor), 2335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,117.77 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
4d
Viewed

Casuarina Road/ Sembawang Hills Drive/ Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 5,880,000
  • 5 7
  • 3648 sqft (floor), 1513 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,886.32 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,580,000
  • 5 6
  • 3875 sqft (floor), 1868 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,522.48 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 2440 sqft (floor), 1660 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,710.84 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4d
  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 5 8
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 1550 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,696.77 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4d

Jalan minggu

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 2300 sqft (floor), 1378 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,120.46 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,880,000
  • 5 5
  • 3188 sqft (floor), 1700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,458.82 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

SEMBAWANG HILLS/ JALAN LEBAN/ JALAN GELENGGANG

  • S$ 6,080,000
  • 5 6
  • 4526 sqft (floor), 2038 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,983.32 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
5d
  • S$ 5,280,000
  • 3 3
  • 2700 sqft (floor), 2000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,640.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 7
  • 4834 sqft (floor), 1771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.85 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
5d
Viewed

Cambridge Road

  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 8 7
  • 4137 sqft (floor), 1697 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,417.80 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
5d