1,229 Terraced Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Cambridge Road

  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 8 7
  • 4137 sqft (floor), 1697 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,417.80 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,380,000
  • 5 7
  • 4996 sqft (floor), 1709 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,733.18 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
5d
Viewed

Prome Road

  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 3333 sqft (floor), 1097 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,557.89 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 6 5
  • 4300 sqft (floor), 3200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,343.75 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 6 5
  • 4300 sqft (floor), 3200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,343.75 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

Within 1km to Henry Park Primary School, Near Amenities

  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 4574 sqft (floor), 1895 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,116.09 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
5d
Viewed

Nutmeg/ Jln Jintan / Jalan Elok / ORCHARD ROAD

  • S$ 9,380,000
  • 5 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 1650 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,684.85 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
5d
  • S$ 9,900,000
  • 4 3
  • 4175 sqft (floor), 1507 sqft (land)
  • S$ 6,569.34 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

Boon Teck Road, Balestier, Toa Payoh

  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 5420 sqft (floor), 1443 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,989.60 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 8 7
  • 4137 sqft (floor), 1697 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,417.80 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

Pavilion Circle

  • S$ 4,999,999
  • 4 5
  • 3710 sqft (floor), 1741 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,871.91 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to BP4 Teck Whye LRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,600,000
  • 6 5
  • 4700 sqft (floor), 2244 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,495.54 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
5d
Viewed

East Coast Road / Telok Kurau Road / Marine Parade

  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 10211 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,834.14 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,880,000
  • 6 8
  • 6064 sqft (floor), 1754 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,492.59 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
5d
Viewed

Tay Lian Teck, Jalan Sempadan, Kee Sun Ave

  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 2 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 2460 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,308.94 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

Upper Changi Road | Sea Breeze | Sunbird | Harvey Avenue | Jalan Soo Bee | Guan Soon | Jalan Angin Laut

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5413 sqft (floor), 2067 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,144.65 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 5 6
  • 5160 sqft (floor), 2082 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,448.61 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 5110 sqft (floor), 1600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,062.50 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
6d
Viewed

Lentor Way

  • S$ 5,100,000
  • 4 3
  • 1500 sqft (floor), 2402 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,123.23 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1992
6d

Springside Avenue

  • S$ 5,880,000
  • 6 6
  • 4261 sqft (floor), 3733 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,575.14 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
6d