1,228 Terraced Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 5,880,000
  • 5 5
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 1700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,458.82 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,185,000
  • 5 4
  • 5425 sqft (floor), 1443 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,979.21 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d
  • S$ 7,888,000
  • 6 6
  • 6060 sqft (floor), 1754 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,497.15 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d
Viewed

Mount Sinai Grove Moonbeam Ming Teck Kebaya Tenang Jelita Holland

  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 4574 sqft (floor), 1895 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,116.09 psf
  • 17 mins (1420 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d
Viewed

Jln Jintan, Jln Lada Puteh, Nutmeg, Mt Elizabeth

  • S$ 6,900,000
  • 4 4
  • 3195 sqft (floor), 1650 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,181.82 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,380,000
  • 5 7
  • 6383 sqft (floor), 1435 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,445.99 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d
Viewed

St Michael's Road

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 1690 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,662.72 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,490,000
  • 4 4
  • 6361 sqft (floor), 2657 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,818.97 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

Hillview Crescent | Hillview Ave | Hillview Garden Estate

  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 6 8
  • 7240 sqft (floor), 2653 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,706.37 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d
Viewed

Conway Circle

  • S$ 5,998,000
  • 5 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 2200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,726.36 psf
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2d

Clover Avenue

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 6 3
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 1908 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,882.60 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1995
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,880,000
  • 5 6
  • 6063 sqft (floor), 1755 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,490.03 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d
  • S$ 9,380,000
  • 5 5
  • 5300 sqft (floor), 1650 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,684.85 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2d
Corporate Viewed

Prome Road, Balestier Road

  • S$ 3,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 960 sqft (floor), 1097 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,099.36 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 7 9
  • 7879 sqft (floor), 5036 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,687.85 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,288,000
  • 5 4
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 2132 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,480.30 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CC11 Tai Seng MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,990,000
  • 5 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 1836 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,717.86 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 6 9
  • 10352 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,834.14 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

Jalan Tua Kong

  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 5 7
  • 5112 sqft (floor), 1545 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,711.97 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1200 sqft (floor), 885 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,141.24 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2d