1,227 Terraced Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 6,131,000
  • 5 5
  • 4893 sqft (floor), 2466 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,486.21 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 4 3
  • 3268 sqft (floor), 1335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,382.02 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 2980 sqft (floor), 2244 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,896.61 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

Meragi Road

  • S$ 5,388,888
  • 5 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2487 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,166.82 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,499,999
  • 4 3
  • 2360 sqft (floor), 1661 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,709.21 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil ,Bedok Rise, Jalan Limau Nipis, Jalan Limau Purut, Kew

  • S$ 5,990,000
  • 5 5
  • 4117 sqft (floor), 1747 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,428.73 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,880,000
  • 4 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 1751 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,358.08 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

Thomson Hills Drive

  • S$ 4,999,999
  • 4 4
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 2203 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,269.63 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

Jalan Baiduri

  • S$ 9,488,888
  • 6 6
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 2458 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,860.41 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

1 Rienzi Street

  • S$ 6,499,999
  • 6 4
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 2181 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,980.28 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,500,000
  • 7 6
  • 6600 sqft (floor), 3030 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,465.35 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

30 Dafne Street

  • S$ 5,880,000
  • 6 6
  • 3718 sqft (floor), 1313 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,478.29 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d
  • S$ 9,580,000
  • 6 7
  • 10210 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,085.35 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 5 4
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,517.03 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 5 5
  • 4553 sqft (floor), 1600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,487.50 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d

Carpmael road/ Onan Road

  • S$ 4,990,000
  • 4 4
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 1800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,772.22 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d
  • S$ 5,880,000
  • 5 5
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 1700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,458.82 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,185,000
  • 5 4
  • 5425 sqft (floor), 1443 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,979.21 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d
  • S$ 7,888,000
  • 6 6
  • 6060 sqft (floor), 1754 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,497.15 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d
Viewed

Mount Sinai Grove Moonbeam Ming Teck Kebaya Tenang Jelita Holland

  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 4574 sqft (floor), 1895 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,116.09 psf
  • 17 mins (1420 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d