1,936 Semi-Detached Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Frankel avenue, Dunbar walk , Cold Stream

  • S$ 9,800,000
  • 6 4
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 3960 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,474.75 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Greenbank Park

  • S$ 7,700,000
  • 5 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3969 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,940.04 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 7 7
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 4419 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,991.40 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,400,000
  • 5 6
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 5880 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,598.64 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 4400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,159.09 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 10,480,000
  • 5 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 3330 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,147.15 psf
  • 18 mins (1480 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Jalan Wakaff, Changi Road, Telok Kurau Road

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 5765 sqft (floor), 2742 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,099.93 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Springleaf Road

  • S$ 5,499,999
  • 4 3
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 3480 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,580.46 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

Off University Road

  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 4 4
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 4031 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,475.81 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Limau Grove

  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 3600 sqft (floor), 4461 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,569.15 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

Mayflower Drive

  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1800 sqft (floor), 5822 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,545.86 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

1.3125° N, 103.9107° E

  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,511.11 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

Telok Kurau lor G

  • S$ 7,290,000
  • 5 5
  • 3907 sqft (floor), 4554 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,600.79 psf
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 7 6
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3702 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,966.50 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 11,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,371.43 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

Dyson Merlimau Thomson Chancery Novena Bo Seng Tan Sim Boh Mount Rosie

  • S$ 14,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 8277 sqft (floor), 3469 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,179.88 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed

Mariam Close

  • S$ 5,200,000
  • 5 4
  • 4160 sqft (floor), 2793 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,861.80 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w

Springleaf Road

  • S$ 5,300,000
  • 5 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3480 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,522.99 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,380,000
  • 5 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4854 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,138.44 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Stevens Road, Fernhill Road , Fernhill Crescent

  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 9500 sqft (floor), 3896 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,133.47 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w