1,934 Semi-Detached Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 10,180,000
  • 6 7
  • 9412 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,262.22 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,880,000
  • 5 6
  • 6681 sqft (floor), 3130 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,753.99 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,380,000
  • 6 8
  • 7326 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,788.54 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,990,000
  • 5 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3035 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,303.13 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Kovan, Lowland Road, Flower Road, Richard Place

  • S$ 9,600,000
  • 8 8
  • 4321 sqft (floor), 4155 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,310.47 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,900,000
  • 6 6
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,971.43 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,180,000
  • 6 7
  • 9412 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,262.22 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

Kheam Hock Road/Trevose Crescent/University Road

  • S$ 14,150,000
  • 6 8
  • 8562 sqft (floor), 3199 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,423.26 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,780,000
  • 5 7
  • 6177 sqft (floor), 2484 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,534.62 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

Ellington Square

  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3260 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,085.89 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
  • S$ 6,288,000
  • 5 3
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 3471 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,811.58 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

Sembawang Road

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4250 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,411.76 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

Springleaf Road

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 6 5
  • 4664 sqft (floor), 2157 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,013.44 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,600,000
  • 4 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 3300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Seletar Hills Drive

  • S$ 6,099,999
  • 4 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 4467 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,365.57 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Leith Rd

  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4142 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,690.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

BISHAN / BINCHANG / BERJAYA / CLOVER / THOMSON

  • S$ 8,990,000
  • 5 3
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 4147 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,167.83 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 9,580,000
  • 7 9
  • 8850 sqft (floor), 3296 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,906.55 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Frankel avenue, Dunbar walk , Cold Stream

  • S$ 9,800,000
  • 6 4
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 3960 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,474.75 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Greenbank Park

  • S$ 7,700,000
  • 5 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3969 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,940.04 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
1w