1,931 Semi-Detached Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 3363 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,676.18 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 6 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 4000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,450.00 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

Jalan Bumbong

  • S$ 5,899,999
  • 4 5
  • 4719 sqft (floor), 4719 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,250.26 psf
  • 19 mins (1560 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,780,000
  • 5 7
  • 6177 sqft (floor), 2466 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,560.42 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w

Yunnan Walk 1

  • S$ 8,300,000
  • 4 5
  • 5543 sqft
  • 8 mins (660 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

2 Jalan Pari Burong

  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 4290 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,631.70 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1975
1w
Viewed

Jalan Simpang Bedok

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1800 sqft (floor), 3832 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,696.24 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,880,000
  • 5 6
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 2776 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,198.85 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 6707 sqft (floor), 3785 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,509.91 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed

Sunrise vicinity , Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 3725 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,610.74 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,290,000
  • 5 5
  • 3907 sqft (floor), 4554 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,600.79 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,511.11 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 6,980,000
  • 6 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 4780 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,460.25 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

Lucky Heights/Lucky View/Lucky Rise/Sennett Estate/Sennett Avenue/Sennett Lane/Sennett Place

  • S$ 12,500,000
  • 7 8
  • 8882 sqft (floor), 6067 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,060.33 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,100,000
  • 5 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 2302 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,215.46 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,780,000
  • 5 6
  • 6157 sqft (floor), 2475 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,547.47 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Siglap Avenue South, Frankel Avenue, Siglap Drive

  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 4 2
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 3813 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,909.26 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,180,000
  • 6 7
  • 9412 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,262.22 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,880,000
  • 5 6
  • 6681 sqft (floor), 3130 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,753.99 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,380,000
  • 6 8
  • 7326 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,788.54 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w