2,013 Semi-Detached Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Mayflower Crescent Ang Mo Kio

  • S$ 7,480,000
  • 4 3
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 5124 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,459.80 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,788,888
  • 5 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3566 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,623.36 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Dunearn Road

  • S$ 14,150,000
  • 8 8
  • 8562 sqft (floor), 3199 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,423.26 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,680,000
  • 6 6
  • 5775 sqft (floor), 2431 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,570.55 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

50 Greenbank Park

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 3132 sqft (floor), 5436 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,747.61 psf
  • New Project: 2027
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,900,000
  • 8 5
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 3946 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,255.45 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 4600 sqft (floor), 2603 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,033.81 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 13,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 3150 sqft (floor), 2495 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,410.82 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 5 7
  • 5765 sqft (floor), 2742 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,099.93 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed

Sennett Ave / Lucky Heights / Parbury Ave

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 11240 sqft (floor), 5539 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,985.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Watten Estate Road

  • S$ 12,625,000
  • 6 6
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 5252 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,403.85 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 4600 sqft (floor), 2600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,038.46 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 11200 sqft (floor), 5539 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,985.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Tay Lian Teck Road, Palm Ave, Elliott Road

  • S$ 8,780,000
  • 5 7
  • 6177 sqft (floor), 2484 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,534.62 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 4 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 4029 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,477.04 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Kovan Road, Da Silva Lane, Richards Avenue, Simon Lane, Simon Place, Lowland Road

  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 3900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,794.87 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Telok kurau road, Lorong G Telok Kurau, lorong h telok kurau, joo chiat Avenue, joo chiat place, changi road

  • S$ 7,288,888
  • 6 4
  • 3900 sqft (floor), 4555 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,600.19 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Springleaf Road

  • S$ 6,580,000
  • 5 6
  • 5220 sqft (floor), 3250 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,024.62 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,870,000
  • 7 9
  • 8800 sqft (floor), 2550 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,086.27 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

Watten View, Watten Heights, Watten Rise

  • S$ 12,700,000
  • 5 3
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 4288 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,961.75 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w