2,010 Semi-Detached Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 6,950,000
  • 4 5
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 2448 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,839.05 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Aida Street

  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 5 5
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,150,000
  • 4 4
  • 2852 sqft (floor), 3561 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,727.04 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

Hillcrest Road

  • S$ 9,088,000
  • 4 3
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 3352 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,711.22 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,600,000
  • 8 9
  • 8265 sqft (floor), 4180 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,818.18 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NS7 Kranji MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,580,000
  • 9 8
  • 4934 sqft (floor), 5000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,516.00 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,780,000
  • 6 7
  • 6177 sqft (floor), 2484 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,534.62 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 5765 sqft (floor), 2742 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,099.93 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

1 km to Haig Girl's School

  • S$ 7,290,000
  • 5 4
  • 3900 sqft (floor), 4337 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,680.89 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Harvey Crescent, Jalan Angin Laut, Harvey Avenue, Sea Breeze Avenue

  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 5515 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,269.27 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 13,900,000
  • 6 9
  • 8500 sqft (floor), 3199 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,345.11 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,600,000
  • 5 6
  • 3410 sqft (floor), 2412 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,150.91 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

Watten Rise, Watten Estate Road, Watten View, Shelford Road, Shelford View

  • S$ 12,880,000
  • 6 6
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 5255 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,451.00 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 6,980,000
  • 6 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 4780 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,460.25 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

100 Belgravia Drive

  • S$ 5,270,000
  • 5 6
  • 4058 sqft (floor), 4058 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,298.67 psf
  • New Project: 2025
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 9500 sqft (floor), 3896 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,133.47 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 6700 sqft (floor), 3130 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,728.43 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Mayflower Crescent Ang Mo Kio

  • S$ 7,480,000
  • 4 3
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 5124 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,459.80 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,788,888
  • 5 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3566 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,623.36 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Dunearn Road

  • S$ 14,150,000
  • 8 8
  • 8562 sqft (floor), 3199 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,423.26 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
1w