2,009 Semi-Detached Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 8,980,000
  • 5 6
  • 6179 sqft (floor), 2486 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,612.23 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 2152 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,323.42 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 7
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 3884 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,445.93 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
  • S$ 11,280,000
  • 5 5
  • 6855 sqft (floor), 3123 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,611.91 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 7094 sqft (floor), 3833 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,087.14 psf
  • 18 mins (1480 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 8300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 963.86 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NS7 Kranji MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1970
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 3300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,909.09 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

Lengkong Tiga

  • S$ 6,250,000
  • 6 7
  • 3497 sqft (floor), 2314 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,700.95 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

Greenbank Park

  • S$ 7,650,000
  • 5 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,912.50 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 7095 sqft (floor), 3835 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,086.05 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,888,888
  • 5 3
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 3615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,629.01 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Aida Street

  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 6 8
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,888,888
  • 6 5
  • 2980 sqft (floor), 2278 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,219.00 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,880,000
  • 6 7
  • 5028 sqft (floor), 2150 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,130.23 psf
  • 17 mins (1460 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,400,000
  • 6 4
  • 4970 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,400.00 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 6 4
  • 4541 sqft (floor), 4541 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,431.40 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Toh Drive

  • S$ 7,850,000
  • 5 6
  • 5390 sqft (floor), 3949 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,987.85 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,950,000
  • 4 5
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 2448 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,839.05 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Aida Street

  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 5 5
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,150,000
  • 4 4
  • 2852 sqft (floor), 3561 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,727.04 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w