2,010 Semi-Detached Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2

Maple Avenue, Oak Avenue, Cypress Avenue, Redwood Avenue, Fir Avenue

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 6 4
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 3180 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,987.42 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,380,000
  • 5 6
  • 8101 sqft (floor), 3673 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,553.77 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

Jalan Binchang

  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4309 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,088.65 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1978
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,511.11 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 4050 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,506.17 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,700,000
  • 4 2
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 2088 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,729.89 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

50 Greenbank Park

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 5447 sqft (floor), 3132 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,033.21 psf
  • New Project: 2027
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 6 5
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 4408 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,633.39 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1991
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 2921 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,225.27 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 14,000,000
  • 6 8
  • 7441 sqft (floor), 3087 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,535.15 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
6d

Jalan Simpang Bedok

  • S$ 6,280,000
  • 3 3
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 3832 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,638.83 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1992
6d
Viewed

Jalan Senang, Selamat, Sayang, Waringin,

  • S$ 8,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 7094 sqft (floor), 3833 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,087.14 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
6d
Viewed

Dunbar Walk

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3943 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,409.33 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 6311 sqft (floor), 2966 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,865.81 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,780,000
  • 5 6
  • 6159 sqft (floor), 2466 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,560.42 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

Platina Road

  • S$ 4,688,888
  • 5 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3774 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,242.42 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 6,880,000
  • 7 7
  • 4763 sqft (floor), 2498 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,754.20 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

32 Old Tampines Road

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 4166 sqft (floor), 2160 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,777.78 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 8 8
  • 7300 sqft (floor), 3950 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,531.65 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

Hillview Crescent

  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 5134 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,519.28 psf
  • 19 mins (1540 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w