1,936 Semi-Detached Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 8 7
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3006 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,062.54 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

Haigsville Drive,Haig Road, Dunman,Katong,Joo Chiat,Paya Lebar, Eunos,Mountbatten,Changi Road,Goodman Road

  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 7 7
  • 4474 sqft (floor), 4398 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,000.91 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 3425 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,569.34 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Aida Street

  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,480,000
  • 6 7
  • 4800 sqft (floor), 3320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,156.63 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Phoenix Garden

  • S$ 5,900,000
  • 4 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3316 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,779.25 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to BP5 Phoenix LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

82 Sennett Avenue

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 11200 sqft (floor), 5500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,680,000
  • 6 5
  • 5775 sqft (floor), 2431 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,570.55 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 13,900,000
  • 6 8
  • 7719 sqft (floor), 3198 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,346.47 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

Langsat Road / Telok Kurau / Joo Chiat

  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 7657 sqft (floor), 2883 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,052.38 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

lor k telok kuarau

  • S$ 8,188,000
  • 7 6
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 5710 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,433.98 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 4250 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,600.00 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 5711 sqft (floor), 2934 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,658.49 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Old Tampines Road, Upper Changhi Road North

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 4166 sqft (floor), 2160 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,777.78 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 2800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,428.57 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 4800 sqft (floor), 3642 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,471.17 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Greenbank Park

  • S$ 7,650,000
  • 6 4
  • 3972 sqft (floor), 4282 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,786.55 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

Greenbank Park

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 7
  • 5446 sqft (floor), 3132 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,033.21 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,100,000
  • 3 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 4010 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,521.20 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,900,000
  • 5 6
  • 4439 sqft (floor), 3673 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,423.09 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w