1,936 Semi-Detached Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Lorong Marzuki

  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 5069 sqft (floor), 2496 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,125.00 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

Thomson Hills Drive

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 5 3
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3348 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,538.83 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,503,000
  • 4 3
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 3991 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,879.98 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 6,018,000
  • 4 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2503 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,404.31 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Clifton Vale

  • S$ 10,300,000
  • 5 5
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 3200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,218.75 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed

Mayflower Drive

  • S$ 7,588,000
  • 5 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 4200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,806.67 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Watten Estate, Watten Rise, Watten Drive

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 2251 sqft (floor), 2639 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,220.92 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 5,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 3030 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,749.17 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

Fernhill Road

  • S$ 14,380,000
  • 6 6
  • 7441 sqft (floor), 3087 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,658.24 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

Highland Road / Glasgow Road / Hillside

  • S$ 6,950,000
  • 5 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 2448 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,839.05 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Face North | Lift & Pool | 6 Rooms ensuite | 2 Cars

  • S$ 9,680,000
  • 7 8
  • 5530 sqft (floor), 3125 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,097.60 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 18,000,000
  • 7 7
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 7055 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,551.38 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 7 6
  • 4100 sqft (floor), 3100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,193.55 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 4050 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,506.17 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CC11 Tai Seng MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,380,000
  • 5 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4855 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,138.00 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 6311 sqft (floor), 2966 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,966.96 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to CC9 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

Springleaf Road

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 5 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3480 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,580.46 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Telok Kurau / Joo Chiat / Koon Seng

  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 6311 sqft (floor), 2966 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,966.96 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,400,000
  • 6 8
  • 6752 sqft (floor), 2677 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,137.84 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

50 Greenbank Park

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5436 sqft (floor), 3312 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,868.36 psf
  • New Project: 2027
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w