1,934 Semi-Detached Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 5 6
  • 8506 sqft (floor), 3277 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,571.25 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 4650 sqft (floor), 2604 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,032.26 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Platina Road

  • S$ 4,688,888
  • 5 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3774 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,242.42 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 5172 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,643.46 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Jansen Road/Lange Road/Ee Teow Leng Road/Hillside Drive

  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 5 4
  • 3395 sqft (floor), 3134 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,010.21 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 13,980,000
  • 8 7
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 7333 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,906.45 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Chuan Garden

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 10 10
  • 7375 sqft (floor), 7375 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,288.14 psf
  • 19 mins (1570 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 2448 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,941.18 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,250,000
  • 5 5
  • 3001 sqft (floor), 3743 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,005.61 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,988,000
  • 7 4
  • 3600 sqft (floor), 4573 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,528.10 psf
  • 15 mins (1290 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Robin Close , Steven Road , Robin Drive , Robin Road

  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 8500 sqft (floor), 3277 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,571.25 psf
  • 6 mins (450 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 5711 sqft (floor), 2934 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,658.49 psf
  • 8 mins (620 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 9500 sqft (floor), 3896 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,133.47 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,888,888
  • 8 8
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2153 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,270.73 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to BP4 Teck Whye LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 4664 sqft (floor), 2157 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,013.44 psf
  • 8 mins (620 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Greenleaf View

  • S$ 10,200,000
  • 6 5
  • 3770 sqft (floor), 3600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,833.33 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,511.11 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 8 8
  • 5200 sqft (floor), 3985 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,208.28 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Fidelio Street

  • S$ 7,100,000
  • 6 7
  • 5800 sqft (floor), 2911 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,439.02 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w

⭐️MOTVIATED⭐️CUL DE SAC⭐️NORTH⭐️NOT NEAR MRT⭐️

  • S$ 9,990,000
  • 6 6
  • 5200 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,220.00 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w