491 Homes for Sale in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

320C Anchorvale Drive

  • S$ 940,000
  • 4 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 698.88 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

677D Punggol Drive

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 779.22 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

125 Rivervale Street

  • S$ 559,520
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 520.00 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
5d
Viewed

321B Anchorvale Drive

  • S$ 755,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 637.67 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w

406C Northshore Drive

  • S$ 799,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 789.53 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

258C Compassvale Road

  • S$ 788,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 665.54 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

329A Anchorvale Street

  • S$ 598,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 829.40 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

318A Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 472.97 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
3w
Viewed

200D Sengkang East Road

  • S$ 738,888
  • 3 2
  • 1186 sqft
  • S$ 623.01 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
22h
Viewed

612D Punggol Drive

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 649.35 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
22h
Viewed

138 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 581.63 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1d
Viewed

128 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 980,000
  • 3 3
  • 1603 sqft
  • S$ 611.35 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1d
Viewed

9 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 988,000
  • 1 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,481.26 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1d
Viewed

68 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 800,000
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 1,856.15 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

401 Serangoon Avenue 1

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 840.71 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
3d
Viewed

308 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 460,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 638.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
4d
Viewed

1 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 1,468,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,623.89 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

984 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,740.81 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
5d
Viewed

422B Northshore Dr

  • S$ 880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 879.12 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to PW3 Punggol Point LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unknown Tenure
5d
Viewed

129 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 828,000
  • 3 2
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 583.10 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
5d