491 Homes for Sale in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

406A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 899,000
  • 4 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 745.44 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

603 Hougang Avenue 4

  • S$ 628,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 555.75 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

952 Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 534.47 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

409D Northshore Drive

  • S$ 870,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 721.99 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

183 Jalan Pelikat

  • S$ 768,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,699.12 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

658C Punggol East

  • S$ 799,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 657.07 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

310C Punggol Walk

  • S$ 720,000
  • 1 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 727.27 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

287A Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 738,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 714.42 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

405B Northshore Drive

  • S$ 420,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 830.04 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

11 Kang Choo Bin Road

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,440.50 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
4w
Viewed

310A Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 837,000
  • 4 2
  • 1377 sqft
  • S$ 607.84 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
4w
Viewed

288A Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 790,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 649.67 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1mon

73 Punggol Central

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,658.37 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1mon
Viewed

313A Sumang Link

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 699.30 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to PW5 Nibong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
22h
Viewed

122A Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 619.38 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d

408A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 788,888
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 779.53 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

18 Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 1,346,888
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,422.27 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

273D Punggol Place

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 799.20 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
2d
Viewed

539 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 4 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 663.72 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
3d
Viewed

310A Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 820,888
  • 4 2
  • 1377 sqft
  • S$ 596.14 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3d