493 Homes for Sale in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

205C Compassvale Lane

  • S$ 790,000
  • 3 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 597.13 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
4d
Viewed

623A Punggol Central

  • S$ 627,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 613.50 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
4d
Viewed

406B Northshore Drive

  • S$ 899,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 745.44 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

111 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 551.02 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

233 Compassvale Walk

  • S$ 728,000
  • 3 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 550.26 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
5d
Viewed

615 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 4 3
  • 1603 sqft
  • S$ 655.02 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed

71 Punggol Central

  • S$ 1,390,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 1,722.43 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

325B Sengkang East Way

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 639.83 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w

68 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 3 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 1,486.64 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

128 Rivervale Street

  • S$ 625,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 580.86 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

303C Punggol Central

  • S$ 738,000
  • 3 1
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 737.26 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

988A Buangkok Green

  • S$ 668,888
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 675.64 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

28 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 860,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,814.35 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

409A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 855,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 709.54 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

22 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 868,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,831.22 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

233 Hougang Street 21

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 602.34 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

678C Punggol Drive

  • S$ 950,000
  • 4 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 781.25 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

330 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 811.54 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2w

10C Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 840,000
  • Studio
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 1,500.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

175A Punggol Field

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 608.11 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2w