491 Homes for Sale in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

612 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 685,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 526.11 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
6d
Viewed

909 Hougang Street 91

  • S$ 599,999
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 536.19 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

233 Compassvale Walk

  • S$ 728,000
  • 3 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 550.26 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

175A Punggol Field

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 506.76 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

51 Kovan Road

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 2,211.54 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

476C Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 828,888
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 811.05 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

987A Buangkok Green

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 593.47 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

321 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,299,999
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 826.97 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

363 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 795,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 600.45 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
1w
Viewed

310C Punggol Walk

  • S$ 728,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 735.35 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

310C Punggol Walk

  • S$ 878,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 728.63 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w

254 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 559.65 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

943 Hougang Street 92

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 570.38 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

950 Hougang Street 91

  • S$ 738,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 678.93 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

327B Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 678,888
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 685.75 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

404 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 415,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 575.59 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

11 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 1,349,999
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,741.93 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,835.85 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

205C Compassvale Lane

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 604.23 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2w
Viewed

233 Compassvale Walk

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 519.64 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2w