491 Homes for Sale in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

417 Serangoon Central

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 4 3
  • 1570 sqft
  • S$ 796.18 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
2w

254 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 559.65 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

329A Anchorvale Street

  • S$ 566,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 785.02 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

321 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 425,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 589.46 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
2w
Viewed

475B Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 895.14 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

254 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 559.65 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

406B Northshore Drive

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 741.11 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

454 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 4 3
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 691.86 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
2w
Viewed

21 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 800,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,769.91 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

99 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 787,999
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,628.10 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 2
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,628.66 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

670A Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 509,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 695.36 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

332 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 648,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 716.81 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3w
Viewed

97 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,889.76 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3w

176A Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 557.43 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
3w
Viewed

965 Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 579,999
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 533.58 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
4w
Viewed

217C Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 779.22 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Viewed

176D Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 698,000
  • 3 2
  • 1183 sqft
  • S$ 590.03 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1mon
Viewed

121 Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 639,999
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 540.54 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1mon

103A Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 574.32 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
43m