491 Homes for Sale in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

69 Punggol Central

  • S$ 1,088,000
  • 2 1
  • 571 sqft
  • S$ 1,905.43 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
20h
Viewed

310B Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 888,888
  • 4 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 655.52 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
23h

103A Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 574.32 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

445 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 592.11 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
2d
Viewed

648 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 549,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 607.30 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2d

84 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,545.35 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2d
Viewed

202A Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 858,000
  • 3 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 613.30 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

336D Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 606.06 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

99 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,968.50 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

409C Northshore Drive

  • S$ 880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 730.29 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

163A Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 749,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 615.95 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
5d

226 Serangoon Avenue 4

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 698.30 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
8m
Viewed

152 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 438,000
  • 2 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 635.70 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

83 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 880,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,818.18 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

409C Northshore Drive

  • S$ 880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 730.29 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

421A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 650,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 887.98 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to PW3 Punggol Point LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

229 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 2,054.79 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

32 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 848,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,789.03 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

99 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,198,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,886.61 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

1 Serangoon North View

  • S$ 820,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,814.16 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3w