421A Northshore Drive

421A Northshore Drive

S$ 650,000

Starting From

sqft

732

sqft

auto-size-o

S$ 888

psf

510 m (6 mins) from PW3 Punggol Point LRT

home-open-o
3A HDB for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
calendar-days-o
99-year lease
calendar-time-o
Listed on 7 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500128440
ruler-o
732 sqft floor area

About this property

Unblock sea view - HDB at 421C Northshore Drive

Unblock sea view,
Move in condition.
Open to all race and PR.
Seller doing contract.
Need extension.

Discover your dream home in this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom HDB for sale, available now! Spanning 732 sqft, this lovely unit is located at 421C Northshore Drive, Singapore. Enjoy the convenience of being just a short distance from Punggol Coast MRT (0.6 km), making your commute a breeze. Families will appreciate the proximity to Edge Wakeboarding (0.9 km) for exciting water activities and Absolute Beach Boys (0.8 km) for leisure fun. Grocery shopping is hassle-free with Giant Supermarket at Northshore Plaza I (0.5 km) and The Soy Inc (0.4 km) offering fresh soy products. Additionally, indulge in shopping at Northshore Plaza I (0.5 km) and Northshore Plaza II (0.8 km) for a range of retail options. Project amenities include a car park, children’s playground, and fitness stations, enhancing your living experience. Don't miss this opportunity to own a beautiful home in a vibrant community. Schedule a viewing today and make this fantastic property yours!

Can I afford this property?

Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.

Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
0%
0%
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

S$
S$
%
Yrs
Key to home analytics
Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now

421A Northshore Drive

421A Northshore Drive

View project details
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at 421A Northshore Drive is S$ 650,000.
Current PSF at 421A Northshore Drive is about S$ 887.98 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 2,016 / mo.
421A Northshore Drive is located at 421A Northshore Drive Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang Serangoon / Thomson (D19-20).
Floor size of this unit at 421A Northshore Drive is 732 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy