491 Homes for Sale in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

672B Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 388,888
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 820.44 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

83 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 880,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,818.18 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

407 Serangoon Avenue 1

  • S$ 845,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 755.14 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
2d
Viewed

407 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,088,000
  • 4 3
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 648.00 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

266D Punggol Way

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1194 sqft
  • S$ 795.64 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

998B Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 669.33 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2d
Viewed

299B Compassvale Street

  • S$ 688,888
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 561.44 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2d
Viewed

103A Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 574.32 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

401 Serangoon Avenue 1

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 752.21 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
3d
Viewed

321 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 465,000
  • 3 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 644.94 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
4d
Viewed

69 Punggol Central

  • S$ 918,888
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,743.62 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

409C Northshore Drive

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 711.46 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

334B Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 767.68 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

648 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 608.41 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed

107 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 435,000
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 673.37 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

306C Punggol Place

  • S$ 689,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 688.31 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
5d
Viewed

74 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 968,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,042.19 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
5d
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 766,666
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,655.87 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
6d
Viewed

323B Sengkang East Way

  • S$ 718,000
  • 3 2
  • 1185 sqft
  • S$ 605.91 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

615B Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 708,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 715.15 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w