493 Homes for Sale in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 1,430,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,413.04 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w

80 Punggol Central

  • S$ 838,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,809.94 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

655 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 1
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 580.95 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

332 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 730.09 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

287C Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 667.33 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

661C Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 757.58 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,872.40 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

613C Punggol Drive

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 589.41 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

317 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 1510 sqft
  • S$ 860.93 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 880,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,702.13 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

226C Compassvale Walk

  • S$ 998,000
  • 4 2
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 657.44 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

13 Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 1,290,000
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 1,643.31 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

355A Anchorvale Lane

  • S$ 570,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 778.69 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

268A Punggol Field

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 699.30 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed

302A Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 591.22 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2w

541 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 708,888
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 633.50 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
3w
Viewed

29 Jansen Road

  • S$ 920,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,498.37 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
2w
Viewed

612B Punggol Drive

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 599.40 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

310A Punggol Walk

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 92 sqft
  • S$ 8,695.65 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to PW5 Nibong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

304 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 485,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 608.53 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1mon