16,801 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

3 Central Boulevard

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 1626 sqft
  • S$ 2,152.52 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 5436 sqft (floor), 3312 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,868.36 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 42,000,000
  • 6 8
  • 6800 sqft (floor), 16000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,625.00 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
5d

503 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 875.78 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
5d

60 Zion Road

  • S$ 4,288,888
  • 3 2
  • 2455 sqft
  • S$ 1,747.00 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
5d
Viewed

310C Punggol Walk

  • S$ 878,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 728.63 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w

105 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 988,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 628.50 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

9A Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,198.80 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
2w
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 2,978,888
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,768.48 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
2w

778 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,948.59 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 4,042,800
  • 5 4
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 2,487.88 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

10 Jervois Close

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 2,935.42 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

30 Mount Vernon Road

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 3 3
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 1,772.31 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3d
  • S$ 3,486,000
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,791.03 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to CC9 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
4d
Viewed

Hougang Street 32

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,769.91 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
5d

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 3,888,000
  • 5 3
  • 1685 sqft
  • S$ 2,307.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

8 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,320,520
  • 4 4
  • 2896 sqft
  • S$ 2,182.50 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,218,000
  • 3 4
  • 2756 sqft
  • S$ 4,070.39 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
2w

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 4,543,000
  • 5 4
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2,871.68 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

4 Sims Drive

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 2,101.66 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w