16,820 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2

778 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,948.59 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 4,042,800
  • 5 4
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 2,487.88 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

10 Jervois Close

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 2,935.42 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

30 Mount Vernon Road

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 3 3
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 1,772.31 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3d
  • S$ 3,486,000
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,791.03 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to CC9 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
4d
Viewed

Hougang Street 32

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,769.91 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
5d

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 3,888,000
  • 5 3
  • 1685 sqft
  • S$ 2,307.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

8 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,320,520
  • 4 4
  • 2896 sqft
  • S$ 2,182.50 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,218,000
  • 3 4
  • 2756 sqft
  • S$ 4,070.39 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
2w

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 4,543,000
  • 5 4
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2,871.68 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

4 Sims Drive

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 2,101.66 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
  • S$ 10,800,000
  • 4 5
  • 3757 sqft
  • S$ 2,874.63 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
2w
Viewed

47 Normanton Park

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,270.38 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,528,000
  • 4 3
  • 1733 sqft
  • S$ 3,189.84 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 12,580,000
  • 7 9
  • 11060 sqft (floor), 5030 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,500.99 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed

Jalan Tanah Rata

  • S$ 3,990,000
  • 5 4
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 3230 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,235.29 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1mon
Viewed

699A Hougang Street 52

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 614.44 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
17h
Viewed

20 Brookvale Drive

  • S$ 2,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1d

3 Marina Gardens Lane

  • S$ 4,702,800
  • 4 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 2,855.37 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to TE21 Marina South MRT
  • New Project: 2032
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d

3 Marina Gardens Lane

  • S$ 2,521,400
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 2,789.16 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to TE21 Marina South MRT
  • New Project: 2032
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d