16,798 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 3197 sqft
  • S$ 3,127.93 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,993,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 2,897.39 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

Fernhill Road

  • S$ 14,380,000
  • 6 6
  • 7441 sqft (floor), 3087 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,658.24 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

28 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 1,068,888
  • 2 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,002.71 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed

10 Woodgrove Drive

  • S$ 1,652,228
  • 3 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 1,088.42 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,600,000
  • 5 4
  • 4643 sqft (floor), 2300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,869.57 psf
  • Terraced House
2w
  • S$ 39,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 6501 sqft
  • S$ 5,999.08 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

106 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 3 3
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 1,637.53 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

435C Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 700,000
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 699.30 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,150,000
  • 6 6
  • 8562 sqft (floor), 3199 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,423.26 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

201 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 2,121.43 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1995
1d
Viewed

20 Brookvale Drive

  • S$ 2,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
23h
Viewed

699A Hougang Street 52

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 614.44 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
15h

3 Marina Gardens Lane

  • S$ 4,702,800
  • 4 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 2,855.37 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to TE21 Marina South MRT
  • New Project: 2032
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d

3 Marina Gardens Lane

  • S$ 2,521,400
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 2,789.16 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to TE21 Marina South MRT
  • New Project: 2032
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

153C Bedok South Road

  • S$ 1,058,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,056.94 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

72 Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 4,918,888
  • 4 5
  • 3348 sqft
  • S$ 1,469.20 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

101 Petir Road

  • S$ 2,288,000
  • 3 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 1,507.25 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

18 Yew Siang Road

  • S$ 5,606,000
  • 5 5
  • 2120 sqft
  • S$ 2,644.34 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

1 Bernam Street

  • S$ 2,340,000
  • 3 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 2,822.68 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d