16,701 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2

Brand New Condo Sale near Mrts

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1200 sqft
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 1 mins (20 m) to CC22 Buona Vista MRT
  • Condominium
  • Completion: 2026
5d

7 Thomson Lane

  • S$ 6,400,000
  • 4 4
  • 2713 sqft
  • S$ 2,359.01 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
5d
Viewed

391 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 1,960,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,597.39 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
5d

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 11,880,000
  • 4 6
  • 4811 sqft
  • S$ 2,469.34 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
5d

491 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 1,248.27 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
6d
Viewed

29 Mount Sinai Rise

  • S$ 3,650,000
  • 3 3
  • 1500 sqft
  • S$ 2,433.33 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
6d

26 Shelford Road

  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 5133 sqft
  • S$ 1,948.18 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
6d

Tanglin Road

  • S$ 49,888,888
  • 5 5
  • 9900 sqft
  • S$ 5,039.28 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

16 Pine Grove

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 2,030.24 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

40 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,230,000
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,298.84 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

12 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 990,000
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,033.40 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

15 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 2,190,000
  • 3 3
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 1,518.72 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

626 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,907.95 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

50 Bukit Batok Street 31

  • S$ 3,120,000
  • 4 5
  • 2928 sqft
  • S$ 1,065.57 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

491 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 3
  • 1295 sqft
  • S$ 1,737.45 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

31 Punggol Field

  • S$ 1,838,008
  • 3 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 1,673.96 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

Mount Rosie

  • S$ 23,999,999
  • 8 9
  • 16031 sqft (floor), 7636 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,143.01 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1w

335 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 17,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 7050 sqft
  • S$ 2,411.35 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1982
1w

335 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 17,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 7050 sqft
  • S$ 2,411.35 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1982
1w

9 Alexandra View

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 2,708.62 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w