16,701 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 22,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 9665 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,276.25 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1w

335 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 17,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 7050 sqft
  • S$ 2,411.35 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1982
1w

175 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,560,000
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 2,105.26 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
2w

11 Stamford Road

  • S$ 11,982,650
  • 3 4
  • 3003 sqft
  • S$ 3,990.23 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to NS25 City Hall MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

7 Marine Vista

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,086.61 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,777,000
  • 5 7
  • 4510 sqft
  • S$ 1,724.39 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
2w
Viewed

38 Pine Grove

  • S$ 3,894,200
  • 4 3
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 2,659.97 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

38 Shelford Road

  • S$ 7,837,000
  • 5 5
  • 2368 sqft
  • S$ 3,309.54 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 39,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 6501 sqft
  • S$ 5,999.08 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
2w

335 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 17,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 7050 sqft
  • S$ 2,411.35 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1982
3w

25 Lorong G Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,847.70 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
3w

18 Guillemard Crescent

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 1 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,631.12 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

28 - 28A Lorong L Telok Kurau

  • S$ 3,108,888
  • 3 3
  • 1872 sqft
  • S$ 1,660.73 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1981
3w
Viewed

Cove Drive,Sentosa

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 2573 sqft
  • S$ 1,360.28 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
3w

25 Balmoral Park

  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 1626 sqft
  • S$ 2,398.52 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
3w
Viewed

9 Hertford Road

  • S$ 1,408,000
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 1,698.43 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NE7 Little India MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
3w
Viewed

50 Greenbank Park

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5436 sqft (floor), 3312 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,868.36 psf
  • New Project: 2027
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

Bidadari Park Drive

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 2 2
  • 688 sqft
  • S$ 2,441.86 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
5d
Viewed

11 River Valley Road

  • S$ 2,366,000
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 3,601.22 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

113D Mcnair Road

  • S$ 868,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,185.79 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d