16,701 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

298 Beach Road

  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 2 2
  • 1151 sqft
  • S$ 2,067.77 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to CC5 Nicoll Highway MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

2 Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 2,579.54 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w

9 Leonie Hill

  • S$ 12,300,000
  • 4 6
  • 5800 sqft
  • S$ 2,120.69 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

53 Meyer Road

  • S$ 2,688,000
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,656.13 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

5 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 4,700,000
  • 3 4
  • 2142 sqft
  • S$ 2,194.21 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
1w

335 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 17,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 7050 sqft
  • S$ 2,411.35 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1982
2w
Viewed

22A Hillside Drive

  • S$ 1,918,400
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 2,200.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w

216 Depot Road

  • S$ 4,688,000
  • 4 4
  • 3756 sqft
  • S$ 1,248.14 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

Mount Echo Park

  • S$ 43,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 6900 sqft (floor), 16012 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,685.49 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1987
3w

55 COVE DRIVE

  • S$ 4,750,000
  • 4 4
  • 3746 sqft
  • S$ 1,268.02 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
  • S$ 9,495,300
  • 4 4
  • 4241 sqft
  • S$ 2,238.93 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
4w
Viewed

102 Punggol Drive

  • S$ 1,610,000
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,496.28 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
8h
Viewed

543 Dunman Road

  • S$ 1,666,250
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,150.00 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
13h

26 Shelford Road

  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 5134 sqft
  • S$ 1,947.80 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
16h
Viewed

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,680,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,707.07 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
18h

76 West Coast Road

  • S$ 2,788,888
  • 4 2
  • 1798 sqft
  • S$ 1,551.11 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
20h
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,321.98 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
20h
Viewed

28 Cuscaden Road

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 3 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,959.39 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
2d
Viewed

1 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 4,200,000
  • 3 4
  • 1900 sqft
  • S$ 2,210.53 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed

25 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 4 3
  • 1873 sqft
  • S$ 1,217.30 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d