16,700 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

123 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 775,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 857.30 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
4w
Viewed

01 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 3 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,545.14 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

20 Guillemard Crescent

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,015.68 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
15h
Viewed

1 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,790,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,458.84 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
22h
Viewed

119 West Coast Crescent

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 1,742.16 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
7h
Viewed

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,828,888
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,461.49 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
19h
Viewed

Toh Drive

  • S$ 8,700,000
  • 5 6
  • 4400 sqft (floor), 6211 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,400.74 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

15 Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 1,599,999
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,532.57 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d

982 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,599,999
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 2,007.53 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
5d
Viewed

261 River Valley Road

  • S$ 2,650,000
  • 2 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 2,538.31 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
5d
Viewed

3 Dundee Road

  • S$ 2,490,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 2,487.51 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
5d
Viewed

100A Jervois Road

  • S$ 2,110,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 3,062.41 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1d

86 Wilkie Road

  • S$ 2,980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1916 sqft
  • S$ 1,555.32 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE7 Little India MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed

22 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,575,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,721.31 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

24 Choa Chu Kang Grove

  • S$ 1,420,000
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,533.48 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to BP4 Teck Whye LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
3d

10 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 3,024,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,676.11 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

2 Woodgrove Drive

  • S$ 2,888,888
  • 4 3
  • 2433 sqft
  • S$ 1,187.38 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
4d

80 Anson Road

  • S$ 3,548,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 3,620.41 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

306C Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 557.43 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed

4 Choa Chu Kang Grove

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 1,639.34 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to BP4 Teck Whye LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
5d