16,703 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

1037 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 3,088,000
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 2,584.10 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
14h
  • S$ 4,240,840
  • 5 6
  • 3100 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
14h
Viewed

144 Holland Road

  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1948 sqft
  • S$ 2,566.74 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1970
21h
Viewed

18 Siglap Link

  • S$ 3,250,000
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 2,454.68 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
22h
Viewed
  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,297.01 psf
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
23h
Viewed

9 Bishan Street 15

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 1797 sqft
  • S$ 2,114.64 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

51 Choa Chu Kang Loop

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,218.58 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to JS1 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1d
Viewed

HOLLAND GROVE DRIVE / MOUNT SINAI / MOONBEAM / GREENLEAF

  • S$ 14,880,000
  • 7 8
  • 8500 sqft (floor), 3892 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,823.23 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d

128 Meyer Road

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 4 6
  • 3240 sqft
  • S$ 3,395.06 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

25 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 2,180,000
  • 4 4
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,776.69 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2d

665 Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 650,000
  • 4 2
  • 1334 sqft
  • S$ 487.26 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2d

690D Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 548.99 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
3d
Viewed

501 Sembawang Road

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 3 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 1,188.37 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
4d
Viewed

130 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,830,000
  • 3 3
  • 2325 sqft
  • S$ 1,647.31 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

Cove Way

  • S$ 18,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 7800 sqft (floor), 7400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,432.43 psf
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
5d
Viewed

480 Siglap Road

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 1,885.52 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

27 Robin Road

  • S$ 2,850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 2,546.92 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
5d
Viewed

11 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 4 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,589.96 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

3 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 1,749,000
  • 2 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,640.71 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

88 Dawson Road

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,321.39 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d