16,792 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 7,054,000
  • 4 5
  • 2056 sqft
  • S$ 3,430.93 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

12 Cairnhill Rise

  • S$ 7,983,888
  • 5 6
  • 4435 sqft
  • S$ 1,800.20 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
  • S$ 4,310,000
  • 4 4
  • 2626 sqft
  • S$ 1,641.28 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
3d
Viewed

54 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,696.28 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
4d

21 Telok Blangah Drive

  • S$ 2,490,000
  • 3 4
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 1,541.80 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
4d
Viewed

10 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 1,705.88 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
4d

51 Kovan Road

  • S$ 4,242,800
  • 4 4
  • 2153 sqft
  • S$ 1,970.65 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

15 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 3,650,000
  • 3 4
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 2,275.56 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed

22 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 918,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 722.83 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

294 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 522.99 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
5d
Viewed

28 Alexandra View

  • S$ 1,999,000
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,263.87 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

35 Gilstead Road

  • S$ 1,690,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,492.63 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
6d

9A Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 3,660,000
  • 5 5
  • 1676 sqft
  • S$ 2,183.77 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

88 Mergui Road

  • S$ 1,430,000
  • 2 2
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 2,371.48 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
1w

51 Cove Drive

  • S$ 9,800,000
  • 4 6
  • 6900 sqft
  • S$ 1,420.29 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

226 Pending Road

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 518.32 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

100 Robertson Quay

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 2,522.94 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

560 Choa Chu Kang North 6

  • S$ 788,000
  • 4 2
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 501.59 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

50 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,670,000
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,292.57 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

38 Shelford Road

  • S$ 7,837,000
  • 5 4
  • 2368 sqft
  • S$ 3,309.54 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w