16,827 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

227 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,300.88 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed

70A Telok Blangah Heights

  • S$ 975,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 974.03 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,084.57 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2d
Viewed

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 4,499,000
  • 4 4
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 2,963.77 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4d
  • S$ 22,980,000
  • 5 6
  • 6792 sqft
  • S$ 3,383.39 psf
  • Condominium
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
5d
Viewed

26B Saint George's Lane

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,111.11 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
6d
  • S$ 1,438,000
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,214.53 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1h

15 Cairnhill Circle

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 2002 sqft
  • S$ 2,747.25 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
20h
Viewed

55 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,938.68 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1d

460D Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 740,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 739.26 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed

27 Moulmein Rise

  • S$ 1,688,000
  • 2 2
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 2,961.40 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

50 Choa Chu Kang North 6

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 1,161.05 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d

33 Fort Road

  • S$ 7,600,000
  • 5 6
  • 4317 sqft
  • S$ 1,760.48 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

Hillcrest Road Watten Estate Greenwood Greendale Greenmead Greenpark Shelford Park Vale Linden Pandan Naga Sari Vanda Namly Duchess Princess Of Wales King's Queen's Duke's Coronation University Kheam Hock Unggas Seni Bahasa Tudor Tempua Sejarah

  • S$ 14,880,000
  • 5 6
  • 6800 sqft (floor), 3131 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,752.48 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d

802 Beach Road

  • S$ 11,572,000
  • 5 4
  • 3252 sqft
  • S$ 3,558.43 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CC5 Nicoll Highway MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

57 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 2,094.12 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d

122 Beach Road

  • S$ 2,810,000
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,838.38 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to EW12 Bugis MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

2 Hougang Street 32

  • S$ 1,260,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 1,603.05 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
5d

68 PASIR RIS TERRACE

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3390 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,917.40 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,680,000
  • 5 5
  • 6470 sqft (floor), 2633 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,537.03 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
5d