16,912 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

2 Kandis Link

  • S$ 899,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,228.14 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3w

Fernhill, Dalvey, White House, Balmoral, Nassim

  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 7942 sqft (floor), 4490 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,187.08 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
3w
Viewed

6 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 2270 sqft
  • S$ 969.16 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
3w

17 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 4,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 3,362.69 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
3w

29 Amber Road

  • S$ 4,588,888
  • 4 4
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 2,786.21 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
3w
Viewed

5000E Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 1,988,888
  • 3 3
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 1,231.51 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
4w

1 Keppel Bay Drive

  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,321.86 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NE1 HarbourFront MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Viewed

30 Segar Road

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 1,469.19 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

337 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 561.22 psf
  • 20 mins (1670 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

206 Clementi Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 3 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 726.93 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
7h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1240 sqft
  • S$ 1,370.97 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
3d
Viewed

1 Tessensohn Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 4 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,127.66 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

427 Clementi Avenue 3

  • S$ 465,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 644.94 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
3d

484 Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 509.38 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
5d
Viewed

Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 1,238.82 psf
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
4d
Viewed

128 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 999,999
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 768.05 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3w

11 Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 1,471.94 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

20 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 1,930,000
  • 4 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,630.07 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
9h

3 Central Boulevard

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 2,215.38 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
16h
Viewed

5 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,088,000
  • 5 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,125.26 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
8h