16,909 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2

1 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 1,707.65 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
  • S$ 6,680,000
  • 3 3
  • 2023 sqft
  • S$ 3,302.03 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

18 Holland Grove Road

  • S$ 3,248,800
  • 3 2
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 2,286.28 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 110-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
  • S$ 11,218,000
  • 3 3
  • 2756 sqft
  • S$ 4,070.39 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

4 Butterworth Lane

  • S$ 2,111,000
  • 2 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 2,063.54 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

5 Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 1,598,888
  • 4 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 1,428.85 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w

61 Cairnhill Circle

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 2,212.39 psf
  • 15 mins (1290 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
  • S$ 62,388,000
  • 4 6
  • 9494 sqft
  • S$ 6,571.31 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

11 Silat Avenue

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,322.21 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w

9 Boon Teck Road

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 1690 sqft
  • S$ 1,331.36 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

90 Saint Francis Road

  • S$ 990,000
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 1,210.27 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,000,000
  • 6 4
  • 5058 sqft (floor), 3129 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,556.73 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
2w
  • S$ 14,700,000
  • 3 4
  • 3100 sqft
  • S$ 4,741.94 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

21 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,662.84 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

8F Jalan Lempeng

  • S$ 4,988,888
  • 5 4
  • 2164 sqft
  • S$ 2,305.40 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

7 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,394.05 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

65 Chestnut Avenue

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,660.03 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

2 Kandis Link

  • S$ 899,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,228.14 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3w

Fernhill, Dalvey, White House, Balmoral, Nassim

  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 7942 sqft (floor), 4490 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,187.08 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
3w
Viewed

6 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 2270 sqft
  • S$ 969.16 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
3w